Station Code and Trains

Station Code for DELHI SARAI ROHILLA is DEE

Trains @ DELHI SARAI ROHILLA

Delhi S Rohilla Train Station

  • Code DEE
  • City New Delhi
  • State Delhi
Book IRCTC trains on your mobile
Train name (no.) passing via
Delhi S Rohilla
Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
Mussoorie Express (14041) Starts 21:30 YYYYYYY
Duronto Express (12266) 04:00 Ends YNYNNYN
Pbr Express (19270) 13:09 13:10 1 min YNNNNNY
Dee Jat Duronto (12265) Starts 22:15 NYNNYNY
Jp Double Dcker (12986) Starts 17:35 YYYYYYY
Dee Double Dcke (12985) 10:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Dee Sujh Express (14705) Starts 07:05 YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Express (14042) 08:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bti Dee Special (04010) 11:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Uhp Dee Ac Superfast (22402) 04:20 Ends NYNYNNY
Dee Rjt Express (19580) Starts 13:10 NNNNYNN
Dee Uhp Special (04035) Starts 17:30 NYNNYNY
Chetak Express (12982) 05:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Uhp Dee Special (04036) 23:20 Ends YNYNNYN
Dee Garibrath (12216) 12:10 Ends NYYNYNY
Chetak Express (12981) Starts 19:40 YYYYYYY
Dee Ju Superfast (22482) Starts 22:25 YNNYNNN
Ju Dee Superfast (22481) 05:35 Ends NNYNNNY
Dee Sgnr Superfast Express (12455) Starts 22:45 YYYYYYY
Udz Awr Special (09706) 00:00 15:00 900 min NNNNNYN
Dee Bdts G Rath (12215) Starts 09:20 YYNYNYN
Dee Bkn S F Express (12457) Starts 23:35 YYYYYYY
Dee Fl Special (04812) Starts 06:50 NNYNYNN
Jp Double Dcker (22986) Starts 17:35 YYYYYYY
Dee Double Dcke (22985) 10:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Bkn Dee S F Express (12458) 06:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Fl Dee Special (04811) 21:00 Ends NNYNYNN
Uttaranchal Express (19565) 10:10 10:12 2 min NNNNYNN
Dee Rjt Special (09580) Starts 15:00 NYNNNNN
Jp Dee Ac Express (09705) 13:20 Ends YYYNYYY
Rjt Dee Express (09579) 13:20 Ends YNNNNNN
Bkn Intercity (22472) Starts 08:40 YYYYYYY
Bdts Dee Express (19029) 13:20 Ends NNYNNNN
Kanhan Valle Express (14019) 06:15 Ends YNNNYNN
Dee Intercity (22471) 17:25 Ends YYYYYYY
Mussoorie Express (24042) 08:30 Ends YYYYYYY
Kyq Ljn Special (05013) 02:50 02:52 2 min NNYNNNN
Dee Bkn S F Special (04726) Starts 23:35 NYYNYNY
Malani Express (14662) 10:46 10:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Kahanvally Express (14020) Starts 12:20 NNNYNNY
Re Dee Special (09741) 15:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Corbet Prk Link (25014) 04:56 04:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Dee Bdts Express (19030) Starts 15:50 NNNYNNN
Jsm Dli Express (14660) 10:46 10:48 2 min YYYYYYY
Dli Jsm Express (14659) 17:48 17:50 2 min YYYYYYY
Ranikhet Express (15014) 04:56 04:58 2 min YYYYYYY
Pbr Motihari Express (19269) 19:35 19:40 5 min NNNYYNN
Ranikhet Express (15013) 20:35 20:37 2 min YYYYYYY
Dee Porbndr Express (19264) Starts 08:20 YNNYNNN
Delhi Sr Express (19263) 19:40 Ends NYNNNYN
Garib Nawaj Express (15716) 19:35 19:40 5 min YYNYNNN
Rjsthn S Kranti (12464) 05:35 Ends NYNYNYN
Patalkot Express (14010) Starts 12:20 YYYYYYY
Himalayan Queen (14096) 22:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Rajsthn S Krant (12463) Starts 22:25 NNYNYNY
Patalkot Express (14009) 06:15 Ends YYYYYYY
Ala Hazrat Express (14312) 14:07 14:09 2 min NYNYNNY
Sujh Dee Express (14706) 22:10 Ends YYYYYYY
Sgnr Dee Superfast Express (12456) 07:20 Ends YYYYYYY
Himalyan Queen (14095) Starts 05:45 YYYYYYY
Dee Intercity (14626) 11:40 Ends YYYYYYY
Fzr Intercity (14625) Starts 06:45 YYYYYYY
Rjsthn S Kranti (22464) 05:35 Ends NYNYNYN
Dli Aii Superfast Special (04041) 00:00 06:50 410 min YYYYYYY
Dee Uhp Ac Superfast (22401) Starts 22:15 YNYNNYN
Aii Dli Superfast Special (04042) 21:00 00:00 180 min YYYYYYY
Ypr Duronto Express (12214) Starts 23:00 YNNNNNN
Bareilly Express (14322) 14:07 14:09 2 min YNYNYYN
Be Bhuj Express (14321) 11:55 11:57 2 min YYYNNYN
Dee Aii Superfast Special (09628) Starts 15:50 YNYNNYN
Aii Dee Superfast Special (09627) 11:30 Ends YNYNNYN
Ala Hazrat Express (14311) 11:55 11:57 2 min NNNYYNY
Garib Nawaj Express (15715) 13:50 13:52 2 min NYNNYNY
Rjt Dee Express (19579) 10:15 Ends NNNYNNN
Pnbe Dee Special (04025) 10:50 Ends YYYYYYY
Dee Pnbe Special (04026) Starts 12:30 YYYYYYY
Adi Dee Premium (09417) 06:50 Ends NYNNYNY
Uttaranchal Express (19566) 13:50 13:52 2 min NNNNNNY
Duronto Express (12213) 06:50 Ends NNNNNYN

More New Delhi stations

  • H Nizamuddin
  • New Delhi
  • Badli
  • Delhi Safdarjng
  • Delhi Kishangnj
  • Shakurbasti
  • Delhi Cantt
  • Delhi
  • Palam
  • Okhla
  • Sadar Bazar
  • Delhi Shahdara
Connect 

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE

Click here for map

Tips for Tatkal Booking Tickets Quickly

1

Make sure that your computer clock shows exact same time of IRCTC server. If you have no permission to change your system time then please get the India time from the following link Current Time in India

2

Collect all the information in a notepad before you proceed tatkal booking.

  • IRCTC User Credentials
  • From Station Code (Click here to get Station Codes)
  • To Station Code
  • Passenger Details ( Name , Age , Identity Proof )
  • Payment Information (credit card /debit card /internet banking)

3

If you get "Service Unavailable" error. Try to search irtctc in google and click the link. This is due to the request is going from the Google server we have a huge chance of accessing website While payment if you get any error, please refresh only one time.Your data will be posted again and you will get a chance to get successful payment.

Every second during tatkal ticket booking crucial.So this above information will make you to book quickly.

Disclaimer: We have tried our best to keep the latest Railway Station updated as available from our team. Users are requested to confirm information with the respective station before using the information provided. The author reserves the right not to be responsible for the topicality, correctness, completeness or quality of the information provided. Liability claims regarding damage caused by the use of any information provided, including any kind of information which is incomplete or incorrect, will therefore be rejected.